Kampprogram(U13)

KampDagDatoTidRækkeHjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedBnr
747679Lørdag14-09-201914:30U13ASæby FloorballKKIKSæby Fritidscenter
747778Lørdag14-09-201914:30U13ASindal DragonsFr. BlackhawksSindal Hallen
747681Søndag15-09-201909:30U13AFr. Blackhawks 2Strandby Elling IFAbildgård Hallen
747678Søndag15-09-201911:00U13AFr. Blackhawks 3Hjørring FloorballAbildgård Hallen
747710Søndag15-09-201912:00U13AAaB FloorballBrønderslev FCAaB Hallen
747687Onsdag18-09-201917:45U13AFr. Blackhawks 3Fr. Blackhawks 2Arena Nord Frederikshavn65-07
747686Lørdag21-09-201912:30U13ASindal DragonsStrandby Elling IFSindal Hallen
747683Lørdag21-09-201913:00U13AEsbjerg Sharks FCSæby FloorballVeldtoftehallen
747685Søndag22-09-201912:00U13AKKIKFr. BlackhawksJet Hallen, Karup
747725Fredag27-09-201917:30U13ASæby FloorballAaB FloorballSæby Fritidscenter
747690Lørdag28-09-201911:00U13AHjørring FloorballFr. Blackhawks 2FiberHallen - Park Vendia2
747689Lørdag28-09-201911:45U13ABrønderslev FCFr. Blackhawks 3Brønderslev Hallerne1
747691Lørdag28-09-201913:00U13AStrandby Elling IFKKIKStrandby Fritidscenter - Hal
747693Lørdag05-10-201910:00U13AFr. BlackhawksSæby FloorballArena Nord Frederikshavn65-02
747696Lørdag05-10-201913:30U13AStrandby Elling IFEsbjerg Sharks FCStrandby Fritidscenter - Hal
747695Søndag06-10-201910:00U13AFr. Blackhawks 3Esbjerg Sharks FCArena Nord Frederikshavn65-02
747769Søndag06-10-201911:00U13AAaB FloorballHjørring FloorballAaB Hallen
747694Søndag06-10-201911:30U13AFr. Blackhawks 2Sindal DragonsArena Nord Frederikshavn65-02
747697Søndag06-10-201912:00U13AKKIKBrønderslev FCJet Hallen, Karup
747715Onsdag09-10-201919:30U13AStrandby Elling IFAaB FloorballStrandby Fritidscenter - Hal
747702Lørdag26-10-201911:45U13ABrønderslev FCFr. Blackhawks 2Brønderslev Hallerne1
747703Lørdag26-10-201915:00U13AEsbjerg Sharks FCSindal DragonsVeldtoftehallen
747701Søndag27-10-201912:00U13ASæby FloorballStrandby Elling IFSæby Fritidscenter
747682Torsdag31-10-201919:30U13AFr. BlackhawksAaB FloorballArena Nord Frederikshavn65-07
747708Fredag01-11-201919:30U13ASindal DragonsFr. Blackhawks 3Sindal Hallen
747706Lørdag02-11-201912:00U13AHjørring FloorballSæby FloorballFiberHallen - Park Vendia1
747707Lørdag02-11-201912:30U13AStrandby Elling IFBrønderslev FCStrandby Fritidscenter - Hal
747709Søndag03-11-201909:30U13AFr. BlackhawksFr. Blackhawks 2Abildgård Hallen
747705Søndag03-11-201913:15U13AEsbjerg Sharks FCKKIKVeldtoftehallen
747711Fredag15-11-201919:45U13AFr. Blackhawks 3Fr. BlackhawksAbildgård Hallen
747714Lørdag16-11-201910:00U13AStrandby Elling IFHjørring FloorballStrandby Fritidscenter - Hal
747712Lørdag16-11-201911:45U13ABrønderslev FCSæby FloorballBrønderslev Hallerne1
747756Søndag17-11-201910:00U13AFr. Blackhawks 2AaB FloorballAbildgård Hallen
747717Lørdag23-11-201912:30U13ASindal DragonsHjørring FloorballSindal Hallen
747716Lørdag23-11-201915:00U13ASæby FloorballFr. Blackhawks 3Sæby Fritidscenter
747718Lørdag23-11-201917:45U13AFr. Blackhawks 2Esbjerg Sharks FCAbildgård Hallen
747719Søndag24-11-201910:30U13AFr. BlackhawksEsbjerg Sharks FCAbildgård Hallen
747698Søndag24-11-201911:30U13AAaB FloorballKKIKAaB Hallen
747746Fredag29-11-201918:30U13ASindal DragonsAaB FloorballSindal Hallen
747723Fredag29-11-201919:00U13ASæby FloorballFr. Blackhawks 2Sæby Fritidscenter
747724Lørdag30-11-201911:00U13AStrandby Elling IFFr. Blackhawks 3Strandby Fritidscenter - Hal
747721Lørdag30-11-201911:45U13ABrønderslev FCFr. BlackhawksBrønderslev Hallerne1
747722Lørdag30-11-201912:30U13AHjørring FloorballKKIKFiberHallen - Park Vendia2
747729Lørdag07-12-201912:30U13ASindal DragonsSæby FloorballSindal Hallen
747726Lørdag07-12-201913:30U13AEsbjerg Sharks FCBrønderslev FCVeldtoftehallen
747727Søndag08-12-201908:30U13AFr. BlackhawksStrandby Elling IFAbildgård Hallen
747728Søndag08-12-201913:00U13AFr. Blackhawks 2KKIKAbildgård Hallen
747775Søndag08-12-201914:30U13AFr. Blackhawks 3AaB FloorballAbildgård Hallen
747713Lørdag04-01-2020U13AKKIKSindal DragonsJet Hallen, Karup
747732Lørdag04-01-202011:30U13AStrandby Elling IFSæby FloorballStrandby Fritidscenter - Hal
747731Lørdag04-01-202011:45U13ABrønderslev FCHjørring FloorballBrønderslev Hallerne1
747786Lørdag11-01-202012:30U13ASindal DragonsKKIKSindal Hallen
747736Lørdag11-01-202015:00U13AEsbjerg Sharks FCStrandby Elling IFVeldtoftehallen
747730Søndag12-01-202012:00U13AAaB FloorballSæby FloorballAaB Hallen
747699Søndag12-01-202013:30U13AHjørring FloorballFr. BlackhawksBagterp Hallen
747734Onsdag15-01-202018:00U13AFr. Blackhawks 3Sindal DragonsArena Nord Frederikshavn65-07
747737Lørdag18-01-202011:00U13ASæby FloorballFr. BlackhawksSæby Fritidscenter
747739Lørdag18-01-202011:30U13AFr. Blackhawks 2Brønderslev FCAbildgård Hallen
747738Søndag19-01-202012:00U13AKKIKHjørring FloorballJet Hallen, Karup
747742Lørdag25-01-202012:00U13AHjørring FloorballStrandby Elling IFFiberHallen - Park Vendia1
747743Lørdag25-01-202014:00U13ASindal DragonsEsbjerg Sharks FCSindal Hallen
747744Lørdag25-01-202015:00U13ASæby FloorballEsbjerg Sharks FCSæby Fritidscenter
747741Lørdag25-01-202016:00U13AFr. Blackhawks 3Brønderslev FCAbildgård Hallen
747740Søndag26-01-202012:00U13AAaB FloorballEsbjerg Sharks FCAaB Hallen
747745Søndag26-01-202012:00U13AKKIKFr. Blackhawks 2Jet Hallen, Karup
747704Onsdag05-02-202019:00U13ABrønderslev FCAaB FloorballBrønderslev Hallerne1
747748Fredag07-02-202019:45U13AFr. Blackhawks 2Fr. Blackhawks 3Abildgård Hallen
747747Lørdag08-02-202009:30U13AFr. BlackhawksHjørring FloorballAbildgård Hallen
747749Lørdag08-02-202012:00U13ABrønderslev FCKKIKBrønderslev Hallerne1
747750Lørdag08-02-202013:30U13AAaB FloorballSindal DragonsAaB Hallen
747763Onsdag12-02-202018:00U13AFr. Blackhawks 2Hjørring FloorballAbildgård Hallen
747755Lørdag22-02-202011:30U13AStrandby Elling IFFr. Blackhawks 2Strandby Fritidscenter - Hal
747753Lørdag22-02-202015:00U13AKKIKEsbjerg Sharks FCJet Hallen, Karup
747751Søndag23-02-202010:30U13AFr. BlackhawksFr. Blackhawks 3Abildgård Hallen
747754Søndag23-02-202011:00U13AHjørring FloorballSindal DragonsFiberHallen - Park Vendia2
747752Søndag23-02-202011:30U13ASæby FloorballBrønderslev FCSæby Fritidscenter
747720Lørdag29-02-202012:00U13AAaB FloorballStrandby Elling IFAaB Hallen
747759Lørdag29-02-202012:30U13ASindal DragonsFr. Blackhawks 2Sindal Hallen
747700Lørdag29-02-202013:30U13AKKIKFr. Blackhawks 3Jet Hallen, Karup
747757Lørdag29-02-202013:30U13AEsbjerg Sharks FCFr. BlackhawksVeldtoftehallen
747684Søndag01-03-202012:00U13AHjørring FloorballBrønderslev FCFiberHallen - Park Vendia1
747762Lørdag07-03-202011:30U13AStrandby Elling IFFr. BlackhawksStrandby Fritidscenter - Hal
747764Lørdag07-03-202011:45U13ABrønderslev FCSindal DragonsBrønderslev Hallerne1
747735Lørdag07-03-202014:00U13AEsbjerg Sharks FCAaB FloorballVeldtoftehallen
747761Søndag08-03-202009:30U13AFr. Blackhawks 3Sæby FloorballAbildgård Hallen
747733Søndag08-03-202012:30U13AFr. BlackhawksKKIKAbildgård Hallen
747758Lørdag14-03-202012:30U13AHjørring FloorballFr. Blackhawks 3FiberHallen - Park Vendia2
747768Lørdag14-03-202012:30U13ASindal DragonsBrønderslev FCSindal Hallen
747766Lørdag14-03-202015:30U13AEsbjerg Sharks FCFr. Blackhawks 2Veldtoftehallen
747688Søndag15-03-202012:00U13AAaB FloorballFr. BlackhawksAaB Hallen
747692Lørdag28-03-202012:00U13AKKIKAaB FloorballJet Hallen, Karup
747770Lørdag28-03-202013:30U13AHjørring FloorballEsbjerg Sharks FCFiberHallen - Park Vendia2
747771Lørdag28-03-202013:30U13ABrønderslev FCEsbjerg Sharks FCBrønderslev Hallerne1
747773Søndag29-03-202011:00U13AFr. Blackhawks 2Fr. BlackhawksAbildgård Hallen
747772Søndag29-03-202012:30U13ASæby FloorballSindal DragonsSæby Fritidscenter
747774Søndag29-03-202012:30U13AFr. Blackhawks 3Strandby Elling IFAbildgård Hallen
747777Lørdag04-04-202012:00U13AKKIKStrandby Elling IFJet Hallen, Karup
747776Lørdag04-04-202013:45U13AEsbjerg Sharks FCHjørring FloorballVeldtoftehallen
747779Søndag05-04-202011:00U13AFr. Blackhawks 2Sæby FloorballAbildgård Hallen
747680Søndag05-04-202014:00U13AFr. BlackhawksSindal DragonsAbildgård Hallen
747780Søndag05-04-202014:00U13AAaB FloorballFr. Blackhawks 3AaB Hallen
747782Fredag01-05-202019:00U13ASæby FloorballHjørring FloorballSæby Fritidscenter
747781Lørdag02-05-202010:00U13AFr. BlackhawksBrønderslev FCAbildgård Hallen
747783Lørdag02-05-202011:30U13AStrandby Elling IFSindal DragonsStrandby Fritidscenter - Hal
747784Lørdag02-05-202011:30U13AFr. Blackhawks 3KKIKAbildgård Hallen
747760Lørdag02-05-202012:00U13AAaB FloorballFr. Blackhawks 2AaB Hallen
747767Lørdag09-05-2020U13AKKIKSæby FloorballJet Hallen, Karup
747765Lørdag09-05-202011:00U13AHjørring FloorballAaB FloorballFiberHallen - Park Vendia1
747787Lørdag09-05-202011:45U13ABrønderslev FCStrandby Elling IFBrønderslev Hallerne1
747785Lørdag09-05-202013:45U13AEsbjerg Sharks FCFr. Blackhawks 3Veldtoftehallen
Scroll to top