Kampprogram(U11)

KampDagDatoTidRækkeHjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedBnr
747791Lørdag14-09-201908:30U11AFr. Blackhawks 2Strandby Elling IFAbildgård Hallen
747788Lørdag14-09-201910:00U11AFr. Blackhawks 3Aalborg Flyers FCAbildgård Hallen
747789Lørdag14-09-201913:00U11ASæby FloorballAaB FloorballSæby Fritidscenter
747887Lørdag14-09-201913:00U11ASindal DragonsFr. BlackhawksSindal Hallen
747797Onsdag18-09-201917:45U11AFr. Blackhawks 3Fr. Blackhawks 2Abildgård Hallen
747796Lørdag21-09-201911:00U11ASindal DragonsStrandby Elling IFSindal Hallen
747793Lørdag21-09-201911:30U11AEsbjerg Sharks FCSæby FloorballVeldtoftehallen
747795Søndag22-09-201910:00U11AAaB FloorballFr. BlackhawksAaB Hallen
747794Søndag22-09-201913:00U11AAalborg Flyers FCBrønderslev FCTornhøj Idrætscenter
747801Lørdag28-09-201909:30U11AStrandby Elling IFAaB FloorballStrandby Fritidscenter - Hal
747799Lørdag28-09-201910:00U11ABrønderslev FCFr. Blackhawks 3Brønderslev Hallerne1
747800Søndag29-09-201911:00U11AAalborg Flyers FCFr. Blackhawks 2Tornhøj Idrætscenter
747804Fredag04-10-201918:15U11AFr. Blackhawks 2Sindal DragonsAbildgård Hallen
747803Fredag04-10-201919:45U11AFr. BlackhawksSæby FloorballAbildgård Hallen
747806Lørdag05-10-201912:00U11AStrandby Elling IFEsbjerg Sharks FCStrandby Fritidscenter - Hal
747805Søndag06-10-201908:30U11AFr. Blackhawks 3Esbjerg Sharks FCArena Nord Frederikshavn65-02
747807Søndag06-10-201909:30U11AAaB FloorballAalborg Flyers FCAaB Hallen
747812Lørdag26-10-201910:00U11ABrønderslev FCFr. Blackhawks 2Brønderslev Hallerne1
747813Lørdag26-10-201911:30U11AEsbjerg Sharks FCSindal DragonsVeldtoftehallen
747811Søndag27-10-201910:30U11ASæby FloorballStrandby Elling IFSæby Fritidscenter
747809Søndag27-10-201911:00U11AAalborg Flyers FCFr. BlackhawksTornhøj Idrætscenter
747810Søndag27-10-201912:00U11AAaB FloorballFr. Blackhawks 3AaB Hallen
747817Fredag01-11-201918:00U11ASindal DragonsFr. Blackhawks 3Sindal Hallen
747816Lørdag02-11-201911:00U11AStrandby Elling IFBrønderslev FCStrandby Fritidscenter - Hal
747818Søndag03-11-201911:00U11AFr. BlackhawksFr. Blackhawks 2Abildgård Hallen
747815Søndag03-11-201911:30U11AEsbjerg Sharks FCAaB FloorballVeldtoftehallen
747820Fredag15-11-201918:15U11AFr. Blackhawks 3Fr. BlackhawksAbildgård Hallen
747821Lørdag16-11-201910:00U11ABrønderslev FCSæby FloorballBrønderslev Hallerne1
747822Lørdag16-11-201910:00U11AAalborg Flyers FCStrandby Elling IFTornhøj Idrætscenter
747825Lørdag23-11-201911:00U11ASindal DragonsAalborg Flyers FCSindal Hallen
747824Lørdag23-11-201913:30U11ASæby FloorballFr. Blackhawks 3Sæby Fritidscenter
747826Lørdag23-11-201916:30U11AFr. Blackhawks 2Esbjerg Sharks FCAbildgård Hallen
747827Søndag24-11-201909:00U11AFr. BlackhawksEsbjerg Sharks FCAbildgård Hallen
747828Søndag24-11-201910:00U11AAaB FloorballBrønderslev FCAaB Hallen
747831Fredag29-11-201917:30U11ASæby FloorballFr. Blackhawks 2Sæby Fritidscenter
747832Lørdag30-11-201909:30U11AStrandby Elling IFFr. Blackhawks 3Strandby Fritidscenter - Hal
747830Lørdag30-11-201910:00U11ABrønderslev FCFr. BlackhawksBrønderslev Hallerne1
747835Fredag06-12-201918:30U11AFr. BlackhawksStrandby Elling IFAbildgård Hallen
747837Lørdag07-12-201911:00U11ASindal DragonsSæby FloorballSindal Hallen
747834Lørdag07-12-201912:00U11AEsbjerg Sharks FCBrønderslev FCVeldtoftehallen
747836Søndag08-12-201911:30U11AFr. Blackhawks 2AaB FloorballAbildgård Hallen
747841Fredag03-01-202018:30U11AFr. Blackhawks 3Sindal DragonsAbildgård Hallen
747839Lørdag04-01-202010:00U11ABrønderslev FCAalborg Flyers FCBrønderslev Hallerne1
747840Lørdag04-01-202010:00U11AStrandby Elling IFSæby FloorballStrandby Fritidscenter - Hal
747842Lørdag04-01-202012:00U11AAaB FloorballFr. Blackhawks 2AaB Hallen
747895Lørdag11-01-202011:00U11ASindal DragonsAaB FloorballSindal Hallen
747844Lørdag11-01-202011:30U11AEsbjerg Sharks FCStrandby Elling IFVeldtoftehallen
747845Lørdag18-01-202009:30U11ASæby FloorballFr. BlackhawksSæby Fritidscenter
747846Lørdag18-01-202010:00U11AFr. Blackhawks 2Brønderslev FCAbildgård Hallen
747847Søndag19-01-202010:00U11AAalborg Flyers FCAaB FloorballTornhøj Idrætscenter
747850Fredag24-01-202018:00U11AStrandby Elling IFAalborg Flyers FCStrandby Fritidscenter - Hal
747851Lørdag25-01-202012:30U11ASindal DragonsEsbjerg Sharks FCSindal Hallen
747853Lørdag25-01-202013:00U11AFr. BlackhawksAaB FloorballAbildgård Hallen
747852Lørdag25-01-202013:30U11ASæby FloorballEsbjerg Sharks FCSæby Fritidscenter
747849Lørdag25-01-202014:30U11AFr. Blackhawks 3Brønderslev FCAbildgård Hallen
747856Fredag07-02-202018:15U11AFr. Blackhawks 2Fr. Blackhawks 3Abildgård Hallen
747855Lørdag08-02-202011:00U11AFr. BlackhawksAalborg Flyers FCAbildgård Hallen
747857Lørdag08-02-202012:00U11AAaB FloorballSindal DragonsAaB Hallen
747863Lørdag22-02-202010:00U11AStrandby Elling IFFr. Blackhawks 2Strandby Fritidscenter - Hal
747861Lørdag22-02-202012:00U11AAaB FloorballEsbjerg Sharks FCAaB Hallen
747862Lørdag22-02-202014:00U11AAalborg Flyers FCSindal DragonsTornhøj Idrætscenter
747860Søndag23-02-202010:00U11ASæby FloorballBrønderslev FCSæby Fritidscenter
747859Søndag23-02-202012:00U11AFr. BlackhawksFr. Blackhawks 3Abildgård Hallen
747868Lørdag29-02-202010:00U11ABrønderslev FCAaB FloorballBrønderslev Hallerne1
747867Lørdag29-02-202011:00U11ASindal DragonsFr. Blackhawks 2Sindal Hallen
747865Lørdag29-02-202012:00U11AEsbjerg Sharks FCFr. BlackhawksVeldtoftehallen
747866Søndag01-03-202010:00U11AAalborg Flyers FCFr. Blackhawks 3Tornhøj Idrætscenter
747870Lørdag07-03-202010:00U11AStrandby Elling IFFr. BlackhawksStrandby Fritidscenter - Hal
747872Lørdag07-03-202010:00U11ABrønderslev FCSindal DragonsBrønderslev Hallerne1
747873Lørdag07-03-202012:00U11AAaB FloorballSæby FloorballAaB Hallen
747871Søndag08-03-202011:00U11AFr. Blackhawks 2Aalborg Flyers FCAbildgård Hallen
747876Fredag13-03-202018:30U11AFr. Blackhawks 3Sæby FloorballAbildgård Hallen
747877Lørdag14-03-202011:00U11ASindal DragonsBrønderslev FCSindal Hallen
747875Lørdag14-03-202014:00U11AEsbjerg Sharks FCFr. Blackhawks 2Veldtoftehallen
747883Fredag27-03-202018:15U11AFr. Blackhawks 3Strandby Elling IFAbildgård Hallen
747882Fredag27-03-202019:45U11AFr. Blackhawks 2Fr. BlackhawksAbildgård Hallen
747880Lørdag28-03-202012:00U11ABrønderslev FCEsbjerg Sharks FCBrønderslev Hallerne1
747879Lørdag28-03-202014:00U11AAalborg Flyers FCEsbjerg Sharks FCTornhøj Idrætscenter
747881Søndag29-03-202011:00U11ASæby FloorballSindal DragonsSæby Fritidscenter
747885Lørdag04-04-202012:00U11AEsbjerg Sharks FCAalborg Flyers FCVeldtoftehallen
747888Søndag05-04-202009:30U11AFr. Blackhawks 2Sæby FloorballAbildgård Hallen
747886Søndag05-04-202012:00U11AAaB FloorballStrandby Elling IFAaB Hallen
747790Søndag05-04-202012:30U11AFr. BlackhawksSindal DragonsAbildgård Hallen
747891Fredag01-05-202017:30U11ASæby FloorballAalborg Flyers FCSæby Fritidscenter
747892Lørdag02-05-202010:00U11AStrandby Elling IFSindal DragonsStrandby Fritidscenter - Hal
747890Lørdag02-05-202013:00U11AFr. BlackhawksBrønderslev FCAbildgård Hallen
747893Lørdag02-05-202014:30U11AFr. Blackhawks 3AaB FloorballAbildgård Hallen
747896Lørdag09-05-202010:00U11ABrønderslev FCStrandby Elling IFBrønderslev Hallerne1
747894Lørdag09-05-202012:00U11AEsbjerg Sharks FCFr. Blackhawks 3Veldtoftehallen
747897Lørdag09-05-202012:00U11AAalborg Flyers FCSæby FloorballTornhøj Idrætscenter
Scroll to top